Daily Property Search 11/16/2020

ADDRESSTOWNASSESSMENTSEquity
40-42 Bonney StNew Bedford, MA280800120801
179 Holtshire RdOrange, MA23560085600
414 E River StOrange, MA15020035200
102 David StreetSpringfield, MA16550035600
79 Lowell StWest Springfield, MA14840048500
25 Wilson Ave.Chicopee, MA24160076600
113 Wheatland AvenueChicopee, MA17590055900
43-45 West StChicopee, MA20730068300
26 Worthington RoadHuntington, MA13400074700
1401 Pulaski BlvdBellingham, MA24460064700
168 Drury AveAthol, MA18440054500
236 Beacon StClinton, MA18190059000
76 Prichard StFitchburg, MA19170081700
16 Prospect StreetFitchburg, MA399900199900
Get More Info On Options To Sell Your Home...

Selling a property in today's market can be confusing. Connect with us or submit your info below and we'll help guide you through your options.

What Do You Have To Lose? Get Started Now...

We buy houses in ANY CONDITION in MA. There are no commissions or fees and no obligation whatsoever. Start below by giving us a bit of information about your property or call 508-504-7541...
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *